IBM: See tennis in a new way. Tennis data + IBM = More than the score.Find Tickets Online at ticketmaster
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Doubles - Semifinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Herbert (FRA) [12] / N.Mahut (FRA) [12]
7
6
D.Inglot (GBR) / R.Lindstedt (SWE)
5
2
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Doubles - Semifinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Johnson (USA) / S.Querrey (USA)
4
77
67
J.Murray (GBR) [8] / J.Peers (AUS) [8]
6
62
79
Court 17 - Wheelchair Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Kunieda (JPN) [1]
6
6
G.Reid (GBR)
1
3
Court 13 - Wheelchair Quad Singles
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
D.Wagner (USA)
6
6
N.Taylor (USA)
1
0
Court 13 - Wheelchair Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
0
0
J.Gerard (BEL)
6
6
Court 11 - Wheelchair Quad Singles
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
D. Alcott (AUS)
6
6
3
3
Court 11 - Wheelchair Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Griffioen (NED) [1]
6
6
1
3
Court 4 - Men's Collegiate Invitational - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
G.Austin (USA) [4]
6
6
W.Lin (USA)
4
3
Court 4 - Women's Collegiate Invitational - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Herring (USA) [3]
78
6
M.Manasse (USA)
66
1
Court 5 - Men's Collegiate Invitational - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Shane (USA) [1]
6
6
2
1
Court 5 - Men's Collegiate Invitational - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Q.Monaghan (USA)
1
4
M.McDonald (USA) [2]
6
6
Court 6 - Men's Collegiate Invitational - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Hiltzik (USA)
2
6
5
T.Kwiatkowski (USA) [3]
6
3
7
Court 6 - Women's Collegiate Invitational - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
B.Austin (USA) [1]
5
3
7
6
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
U.Arconada (USA) [8] / M.Lumsden (GBR) [8]
63
77
[6]
K.Birrell (AUS) / M.Inglis (AUS)
77
61
[10]
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Harris (RSA) / Y.Watanuki (JPN)
77
77
A.De Minaur (AUS) / B.Hannestad (DEN)
62
65
Court 9 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Hobgarski (GER) / I.Shymanovich (BLR)
2
2
V.Kuzmova (SVK) / A.Pospelova (RUS)
6
6
Court 9 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Tsitsipas (GRE) / L.Wessels (GER)
6
6
V. Kirkov (USA) / S. Riffice (USA)
3
2
Court 9 - Wheelchair Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Shuker (GBR)
3
3
A.Van Koot (NED) [2]
6
6
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
E.Arbuthnott (GBR) / E.Francati (DEN)
1
77
[7]
A.Kalinskaya (RUS) / A. Potapova (RUS)
6
62
[10]
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Klein (SVK) / P.Rikl (CZE)
6
3
[4]
B. Holt (USA) / R.Smith (USA)
2
6
[10]
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Blinkova (RUS) [4] / O.Pervushina (RUS) [4]
66
77
[7]
F.Di Lorenzo (USA) [5] / L.Stefani (BRA) [5]
78
65
[10]
Court 14 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Hossam (EGY) / J.Yamasaki (JPN)
1
3