Tennis' leading expert? Data. Let's build a Smarter Planet.Find Tickets Online at ticketmaster
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Mixed Doubles - Semifinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Spears (USA) / S.Gonzalez (MEX)
6
6
T.Townsend (USA) / D.Young (USA)
3
4
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.Azarenka (BLR) [16]
4
2
E.Makarova (RUS) [17]
6
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Wawrinka (SUI) [3]
6
5
67
77
4
K.Nishikori (JPN) [10]
3
7
79
65
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Williams (USA) [1]
6
6
F.Pennetta (ITA) [11]
3
2
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
N.Djokovic (SRB) [1]
77
61
6
6
A.Murray (GBR) [8]
61
77
2
4
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Granollers (ESP) [11] / M.Lopez (ESP) [11]
77
6
A.Peya (AUT) [2] / B.Soares (BRA) [2]
63
4
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Women's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Hlavackova (CZE) [8] / J.Zheng (CHN) [8]
3
6
3
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
C.Berlocq (ARG) / L.Mayer (ARG)
6
4
2
I.Dodig (CRO) [4] / M.Melo (BRA) [4]
3
6
6
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Mixed Doubles - Semifinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Mirza (IND) [1] / B.Soares (BRA) [1]
7
4
[10]
Y.Chan (TPE) / R.Hutchins (GBR)
5
6
[7]
Grandstand - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Kozlov (USA) [4]
77
6
R.Matos (BRA)
62
4
Grandstand - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.Kuzmova (SVK)
4
6
2
T.Black (USA) [4]
6
4
6
Court 17 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Rybakov (USA)
4
2
Q.Halys (FRA) [5]
6
6
Court 17 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
I.Shymanovich (BLR) [3]
4
6
6
6
1
2
Walkover
Court 17 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Kozlov (USA) [1] / A.Rublev (RUS) [1]
V.Durasovic (NOR) / N.Frunza (ROU)
Court 17 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.Lapko (BLR) / T.Mihalikova (SVK)
6
6
C.Dolehide (USA) / I.Neel (USA)
3
4
Court 5 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Choinski (GER)
6
6
O.Luz (BRA) [2]
2
2
Court 5 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
3
2
C.Dolehide (USA)
6
6
Court 5 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Matos (BRA) / J.Menezes (BRA)
715
77
S.Fukuda (JPN) / C.Oh (KOR)
613
64
Court 5 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Wargnier (FRA) / M.Yerolymos (FRA)
4
3
V.Kuzmova (SVK) [7] / K.Schmiedlova (SVK) [7]
6
6
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Safiullin (RUS) [8]
6
7
M.Polmans (AUS)
2
5
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Kalinina (UKR) [9]
6
6
K.Swan (GBR)
3
2
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
O.Jasika (AUS) [6] / N.Nakagawa (JPN) [6]
6
6
P.Iamachkine (PER) / L.Valero (COL)
4
2
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
C.Bellis (USA) [1] / M.Vondrousova (CZE) [1]
6
77
A.Bondar (HUN) / D.Galfi (HUN)
1
63
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Bublik (RUS)
6
6
J.Rosas (PER)
2
3
Court 13 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Teichmann (SUI) [6]
77
6
D.Galfi (HUN)
63
3
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Kumar (USA) / E.Nava (USA)
3
2
T.Fritz (USA) [5] / T.Van Rijthoven (NED) [5]
6
6
Court 13 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Steffensen (USA) / R.Zarazua (MEX)
4
1
I.Soylu (TUR) [6] / J.Teichmann (SUI) [6]
6
6
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.Lapko (BLR)
77
6
65
2
Court 4 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Blasko (SVK)
62
0
77
6
Court 4 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
B.Pokotilov (RUS) / J.Zielinski (POL)
68
79
[11]
D.Lee (KOR) [8] / M.Polmans (AUS) [8]
710
67
[13]
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Ymer (SWE)
7
6
Y.Chung (KOR)
5
2
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Grende (INA)
65
6
4
K.Sebov (CAN)
77
3
6
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J. McNally (USA) / G.Ross (USA)
4
63
O.Luz (BRA) [2] / M.Zormann (BRA) [2]
6
77
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Badosa Gibert (ESP) [3] / A.Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) [3]
65
4
T.Grende (INA) / L.Stefani (BRA)
77
6
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Hong (KOR)
6
5
6
R.Opelka (USA)
3
7
4
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
I.Rosca (ROU) / I.Wallace (GBR)
6
1
[11]
O.Fridman (UKR) [4] / J.Ostapenko (LAT) [4]
2
6
[13]
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Chung (KOR) / S.Hong (KOR)
6
7
F.Bahamonde (ARG) [4] / M.Zukas (ARG) [4]
2
5
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
F.Christie (GBR) / K.Swan (GBR)
710
6
A.Kalinina (UKR) [2] / I.Shymanovich (BLR) [2]
68
4
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
5
0
7
6
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Chrysochos (CYP) [7] / N.Serdarusic (CRO) [7]
3
6
[4]
F.Baldi (ITA) / L.Miedler (AUT)
6
4
[10]
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A. Kalinskaya (RUS) [8] / E.Levashova (RUS) [8]
3
64
M.Lumsden (GBR) / F.Stollar (HUN)
6
77