IBM: See tennis in a new way. Tennis data + IBM = More than the score.Find Tickets Online at ticketmaster
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Kvitova (CZE) [5]
6
4
2
F.Pennetta (ITA) [26]
4
6
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.Azarenka (BLR) [20]
3
6
4
S.Halep (ROU) [2]
6
4
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Gasquet (FRA) [12]
3
3
1
R.Federer (SUI) [2]
6
6
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Exhibition Doubles - RR
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Courier (USA) / M.Fish (USA)
3
6
[10]
M.Chang (USA) / J.McEnroe (USA)
6
2
[8]
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Women's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Groenefeld (GER) / C.Vandeweghe (USA)
77
7
C.Garcia (FRA) [5] / K.Srebotnik (SLO) [5]
65
5
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Johnson (USA) / S.Querrey (USA)
6
6
L.Mayer (ARG) / J.Sousa (POR)
3
4
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Wawrinka (SUI) [5]
6
6
6
K.Anderson (RSA) [15]
4
4
0
Court 17 - Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Bopanna (IND) [6] / F.Mergea (ROU) [6]
62
3
D.Inglot (GBR) / R.Lindstedt (SWE)
77
6
Court 17 - Men's Champions Doubles
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
H.Leconte (FRA) / C.Pioline (FRA)
3
77
[4]
M.Chang (USA) / T.Martin (USA)
6
64
[10]
Court 17 - Women's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Kudryavtseva (RUS) [12] / A.Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) [12]
2
6
3
C.Dellacqua (AUS) [4] / Y.Shvedova (KAZ) [4]
6
2
6
Court 17 - Women's Doubles - Semifinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Hingis (SUI) [1] / S.Mirza (IND) [1]
6
6
S.Errani (ITA) [11] / F.Pennetta (ITA) [11]
4
1
Court 17 - Mixed Doubles - Semifinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Hingis (SUI) [4] / L.Paes (IND) [4]
6
7
Y.Chan (TPE) [2] / R.Bopanna (IND) [2]
2
5
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Ymer (SWE) [3]
64
6
6
C.Ruud (NOR) [15]
77
1
2
Court 13 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
E.Arbuthnott (GBR) / E.Francati (DEN)
7
6
T.Black (USA) / I.Neel (USA)
5
3
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Niklas-Salminen (FIN) [5] / M.Ymer (SWE) [5]
2
2
Y.Hossam (EGY) / J.Yamasaki (JPN)
6
6
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Chung (KOR) [3] / S.Hong (KOR) [3]
5
5
L.Klein (SVK) / P.Rikl (CZE)
7
7
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Chung (KOR) [11]
6
77
R.Opelka (USA) [6]
4
62
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Paul (USA) [5]
6
6
C.Denolly (FRA) [10]
3
1
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Birrell (AUS) / M.Inglis (AUS)
6
7
K.Day (USA) / S.Kenin (USA)
2
5
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
6
3
[10]
F.Cunha-Silva (POR) / A.Tabilo (CAN)
2
6
[4]
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Detiuc (MDA)
4
5
6
7
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Thandi (IND)
4
63
D.Galfi (HUN) [2]
6
77
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
C.Branstine (USA) / K.Chen (USA)
3
0
K.Hobgarski (GER) / I.Shymanovich (BLR)
6
6
Court 4 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
B. Holt (USA) / R.Smith (USA)
6
65
[10]
C.Denolly (FRA) [6] / D.Karimov (UZB) [6]
4
77
[6]
Court 5 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Kenin (USA) [9]
7
6
Court 5 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Santillan (JPN) [14]
4
2
M.Mmoh (USA) [2]
6
6
Court 5 - Mixed Doubles - Semifinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Hlavackova (CZE) / L.Kubot (POL)
4
3
B.Mattek-Sands (USA) / S.Querrey (USA)
6
6
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
U.Arconada (USA) [8]
6
3
3
S.Zhuk (RUS) [10]
0
6
6
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Fritz (USA) [1]
7
6
S.Tsitsipas (GRE) [16]
5
1
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
U.Arconada (USA) [8] / M.Lumsden (GBR) [8]
6
77
1
61
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Fritz (USA) [1] / M.Mmoh (USA) [1]
6
62
[8]
L.Harris (RSA) / Y.Watanuki (JPN)
3
77
[10]
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Harris (RSA) [13]
3
4
S.Hong (KOR) [4]
6
6
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Blinkova (RUS) [4] / O.Pervushina (RUS) [4]
6
1
[10]
3
6
[6]
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Tsitsipas (GRE) / L.Wessels (GER)
6
77
A. Lim (PHI) / M.Siimar (EST)
2
63
Court 9 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
F.Stollar (HUN) [11]
77
6
E.Rybakina (RUS)
64
4
Court 9 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
0
66
A.Rybakov (USA)
6
78
Court 9 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
E.Levashova (RUS) / R.Masarova (SUI)
4
4
F.Di Lorenzo (USA) [5] / L.Stefani (BRA) [5]
6
6
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
77
6
T.Mihalikova (SVK) [4]
64
3
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
7
3
6
W.Blumberg (USA) [9]
5
6
3
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Kalinskaya (RUS) / A. Potapova (RUS)
3
7
[10]
V.Lapko (BLR) [3] / T.Mihalikova (SVK) [3]
6
5
[7]
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.Kuzmova (SVK)
1
3
V.Lapko (BLR) [13]
6
6
Court 14 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V. Kirkov (USA) / S. Riffice (USA)
77
6
T.Sandkaulen (GER) / M.Valkusz (HUN)
64
3
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
D.Aiava (AUS) / O.Tjandramulia (AUS)
4
2
V.Kuzmova (SVK) / A.Pospelova (RUS)
6
6
Court 14 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
G.Blancaneaux (FRA) / U.Humbert (FRA)
1
1
A.De Minaur (AUS) / B.Hannestad (DEN)
6
6