IBM: See tennis in a new way. Tennis data + IBM = More than the score.Find Tickets Online at ticketmaster
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
3
4
V.Azarenka (BLR) [20]
6
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Wawrinka (SUI) [5]
6
1
6
6
D.Young (USA)
4
6
3
4
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Stosur (AUS) [22]
4
4
F.Pennetta (ITA) [26]
6
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Kvitova (CZE) [5]
7
6
J.Konta (GBR)
5
3
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Isner (USA) [13]
60
66
5
R.Federer (SUI) [2]
77
78
7
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Bopanna (IND) [6] / F.Mergea (ROU) [6]
64
6
6
D.Nestor (CAN) [9] / E.Roger-Vasselin (FRA) [9]
77
4
3
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Lisicki (GER) [24]
78
5
2
S.Halep (ROU) [2]
66
7
6
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Anderson (RSA) [15]
77
6
62
77
A.Murray (GBR) [3]
65
3
77
60
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Berdych (CZE) [6]
6
3
4
1
R.Gasquet (FRA) [12]
2
6
6
6
Grandstand - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Knapp (ITA) [17] / R.Vinci (ITA) [17]
62
6
2
A.Kudryavtseva (RUS) [12] / A.Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) [12]
77
2
6
Grandstand - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
E.Butorac (USA) / S.Lipsky (USA)
63
5
J.Rojer (NED) [3] / H.Tecau (ROU) [3]
77
7
Grandstand - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Matkowski (POL) [4] / N.Zimonjic (SRB) [4]
6
77
R.Klaasen (RSA) [15] / R.Ram (USA) [15]
3
64
Walkover
Grandstand - Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Halep (ROU) / H.Tecau (ROU)
M.Hingis (SUI) [4] / L.Paes (IND) [4]
Grandstand - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Johnson (USA) / S.Querrey (USA)
6
6
M.Russell (USA) / D.Young (USA)
2
4
Court 17 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
E.Furness (FRA)
2
4
M.Mmoh (USA) [2]
6
6
Court 17 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Paul (USA) [5]
6
6
M.Siimar (EST)
4
3
Court 17 - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Babos (HUN) [3] / K.Mladenovic (FRA) [3]
4
6
4
L.Arruabarrena (ESP) [15] / A.Klepac (SLO) [15]
6
4
6
Court 17 - Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Hsieh (TPE) / H.Kontinen (FIN)
67
7
[11]
Y.Chan (TPE) [2] / R.Bopanna (IND) [2]
79
5
[13]
Court 13 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
2
4
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
N.Ly (VIE) [12]
3
4
6
6
Court 13 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Kingsley (USA)
6
6
1
1
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
1
1
O.Luz (BRA) [7]
6
6
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
F.Bonacia (ITA) / S.Fukuda (JPN)
5
5
C.Denolly (FRA) [6] / D.Karimov (UZB) [6]
7
7
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
E.Francati (DEN)
3
2
K.McKenzie (USA)
6
6
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
E.Rybakina (RUS)
77
6
C.Liu (USA)
64
2
Retired
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Valkusz (HUN)
65
1
J.Wolf (USA)
77
3
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
B. Holt (USA) / R.Smith (USA)
6
6
A. Aleshchev (RUS) / D.Klok (RUS)
4
0
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
C.Muramatsu (JPN) [7] / W.Zheng (CHN) [7]
3
3
E.Arbuthnott (GBR) / E.Francati (DEN)
6
6
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Graham (USA)
7
4
6
K.Zavatska (UKR)
5
6
3
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Frech (POL)
7
77
5
63
Court 4 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
3
5
U.Blanch (USA)
6
7
Court 5 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
H. Black (USA)
3
3
A.Detiuc (MDA)
6
6
Court 5 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Ymer (SWE) [3]
6
4
6
V. Kirkov (USA)
3
6
3
Court 5 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Kenin (USA) [9]
6
6
Court 5 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Klein (SVK)
62
1
W.Blumberg (USA) [9]
77
6
Court 5 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
H. Black (USA) / C. McNally (USA)
2
6
[3]
F.Di Lorenzo (USA) [5] / L.Stefani (BRA) [5]
6
4
[10]
Retired
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Swan (GBR) [5]
65
0
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
5
4
P. Kypson (USA)
7
6
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Barrios Vera (CHI) [8]
6
4
3
J.Yamasaki (JPN)
2
6
6
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
D.Nur Haliza (INA) / I.Pietroiu (ROU)
0
5
6
7
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
G.Blancaneaux (FRA) / U.Humbert (FRA)
6
6
3
2
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Chen (USA)
6
6
N.Bains (AUS)
3
4
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
B.Torelli (ITA)
3
6
1
N. Subhash (USA)
6
1
6
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
4
4
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Rybakov (USA)
6
6
4
4
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Niklas-Salminen (FIN) [5] / M.Ymer (SWE) [5]
77
7
C.Oh (KOR) / Y. Wu (CHN)
61
5
Court 9 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Hobgarski (GER) [16]
3
63
K.Thandi (IND)
6
77
Court 9 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
77
3
6
I.Neel (USA)
62
6
2
Court 9 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
N.Kuhn (GER)
4
3
C.Ruud (NOR) [15]
6
6
Court 9 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Blinkova (RUS) [4] / O.Pervushina (RUS) [4]
6
6
K.McKenzie (USA) / A.Sanford (USA)
4
4
Court 9 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Chung (KOR) [3] / S.Hong (KOR) [3]
7
6
J.Ficovich (ARG) / M.Pena Lopez (ARG)
5
3
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Hossam (EGY)
4
711
1
L.Wessels (GER)
6
69
6
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Yadlapalli (IND) [15]
61
3
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Wu (TPE)
2
4
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Birrell (AUS) / M.Inglis (AUS)
6
7
E.Christofi (GRE) / K.Thandi (IND)
3
5
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Blinkova (RUS) [3]
6
6
M.Inglis (AUS)
3
4
Court 14 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Osmakcic (SUI)
4
64
6
77
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
67
6
3
79
3
6
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
I.Ibbou (ALG) / K.Zavatska (UKR)
4
1
V.Lapko (BLR) [3] / T.Mihalikova (SVK) [3]
6
6
Court 14 - Junior Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Nikles (SUI) / M.Osmakcic (SUI)
3
4
L.Harris (RSA) / Y.Watanuki (JPN)
6
6