Tennis' leading expert? Data. Let's build a Smarter Planet.Find Tickets Online at ticketmaster
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Errani (ITA) [13]
6
2
6
3
6
0
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Sharapova (RUS) [5]
4
6
2
C.Wozniacki (DEN) [10]
6
2
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
1
1
R.Federer (SUI) [2]
4
6
6
6
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
B.Bencic (SUI)
78
6
J.Jankovic (SRB) [9]
66
3
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
G.Simon (FRA) [26]
6
3
6
6
D.Ferrer (ESP) [4]
3
6
1
3
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.Williams (USA) / S.Williams (USA)
6
6
G.Muguruza (ESP) [12] / C.Suarez Navarro (ESP) [12]
1
0
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Berdych (CZE) [6]
6
6
6
3
2
4
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
G.Monfils (FRA) [20]
6
6
6
R.Gasquet (FRA) [12]
4
2
2
Grandstand - Mixed Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Townsend (USA) / D.Young (USA)
6
6
A.Hlavackova (CZE) [2] / A.Peya (AUT) [2]
3
3
Grandstand - Men's Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Cilic (CRO) [14]
6
3
6
6
K.Anderson (RSA) [18]
3
6
3
4
Grandstand - Men's Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
F.Lopez (ESP) [19]
4
2
3
D.Thiem (AUT)
6
6
6
Grandstand - Men's Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
G.Dimitrov (BUL) [7]
0
6
6
6
D.Goffin (BEL)
6
3
4
1
Court 17 - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
E.Butorac (USA) [12] / R.Klaasen (RSA) [12]
4
6
6
G.Garcia-Lopez (ESP) / P.Oswald (AUT)
6
3
4
Court 17 - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.King (USA) / L.Raymond (USA)
3
77
2
E.Makarova (RUS) [4] / E.Vesnina (RUS) [4]
6
64
6
Court 17 - Men's Singles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
5
2
3
R.Bautista Agut (ESP) [17]
7
6
6
Court 5 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
C.Oh (KOR)
2
3
F.Tiafoe (USA) [6]
6
6
Court 5 - Mixed Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
H.Chan (TPE) / M.Mirnyi (BLR)
3
2
A.Barty (AUS) / J.Peers (AUS)
6
6
Court 5 - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
D.Nestor (CAN) [3] / N.Zimonjic (SRB) [3]
3
4
S.Lipsky (USA) / R.Ram (USA)
6
6
Court 5 - Mixed Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
3
4
K.Srebotnik (SLO) [6] / R.Bopanna (IND) [6]
6
6
Court 5 - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Safarova (CZE) [14]
3
4
S.Peng (CHN)
6
6
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
4
2
G.Minnen (BEL)
6
6
Court 11 - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Fyrstenberg (POL) / M.Matkowski (POL)
4
4
I.Dodig (CRO) [4] / M.Melo (BRA) [4]
6
6
Court 11 - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Hradecka (CZE) [11] / M.Krajicek (NED) [11]
63
2
Z.Diyas (KAZ) / Y.Xu (CHN)
77
6
Court 11 - Mixed Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Peschke (CZE) / M.Matkowski (POL)
5
6
[10]
C.McHale (USA) / S.Kozlov (USA)
7
2
[8]
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Zormann (BRA) [9]
6
6
L. Smith (USA)
3
1
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Safiullin (RUS) [8]
6
6
T.Paul (USA)
4
3
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Chen (USA)
6
66
6
T.Zidansek (SLO)
0
78
0
Court 4 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Hiltzik (USA)
5
3
Q.Halys (FRA) [5]
7
6
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
O.Fridman (UKR) [16]
6
6
K.McKenzie (USA)
1
2
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Rublev (RUS) [1]
6
6
D.Uspensky (USA)
3
0
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Zukas (ARG) [13]
2
4
6
6
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
D.Galfi (HUN)
6
4
7
J.Ho (USA)
4
6
5
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Menezes (BRA)
2
77
3
6
65
6
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
O.Jasika (AUS)
77
7
D.Baughman (USA)
64
5
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
U.Arconada (USA)
6
6
G.Taylor (GBR)
1
1
Court 8 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Arconada (ARG)
77
6
N.Frunza (ROU)
64
1
Court 8 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Gordon (USA)
6
6
Court 8 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Polmans (AUS)
7
6
S.Fukuda (JPN)
5
0
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
B.Turati (ITA)
2
4
A. Kalinskaya (RUS) [11]
6
6
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
4
6
3
A.Rybakov (USA)
6
3
6
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
W.Duncan (USA)
3
3
J.Rosas (PER)
6
6
Court 12 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Miedler (AUT)
77
6
J.Yamasaki (JPN) [11]
61
4
Court 12 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
6
6
Court 12 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Teichmann (SUI) [6]
6
77
I.Wallace (GBR)
3
64
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Bondar (HUN)
6
3
6
K.Schmiedlova (SVK) [5]
3
6
3
Court 14 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
N.Alvarez (PER) [16]
2
1
M.Blasko (SVK)
6
6