IBM: See tennis in a new way. Tennis data + IBM = More than the score.Find Tickets Online at ticketmaster
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Cilic (CRO) [9]
6
2
77
6
J.Chardy (FRA) [27]
3
6
62
1
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
V.Williams (USA) [23]
6
6
2
1
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Williams (USA) [1]
6
6
M.Keys (USA) [19]
3
3
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
N.Djokovic (SRB) [1]
6
4
6
6
R.Bautista Agut (ESP) [23]
3
6
4
3
Arthur Ashe Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
77
4
6
E.Makarova (RUS) [13]
62
6
1
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Haas (GER) / R.Stepanek (CZE)
4
3
D.Inglot (GBR) / R.Lindstedt (SWE)
6
6
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
B.Paire (FRA)
4
3
4
J.Tsonga (FRA) [19]
6
6
6
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Hingis (SUI) [1] / S.Mirza (IND) [1]
6
6
M.Krajicek (NED) [13] / B.Strycova (CZE) [13]
3
0
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Men's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
F.Lopez (ESP) [18]
6
77
6
F.Fognini (ITA) [32]
3
65
1
Walkover
Louis Armstrong Stadium - Women's Singles - Round 4
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
R.Vinci (ITA)
E.Bouchard (CAN) [25]
Grandstand - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Hlavackova (CZE) [7] / L.Hradecka (CZE) [7]
2
4
A.Groenefeld (GER) / C.Vandeweghe (USA)
6
6
Grandstand - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Granollers (ESP) [7] / M.Lopez (ESP) [7]
2
3
P.Herbert (FRA) [12] / N.Mahut (FRA) [12]
6
6
Grandstand - Mixed Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Hlavackova (CZE) / L.Kubot (POL)
63
6
[10]
T.Townsend (USA) / D.Young (USA)
77
1
[5]
Grandstand - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Oswald (AUT) / A.Shamasdin (CAN)
4
4
J.Murray (GBR) [8] / J.Peers (AUS) [8]
6
6
Grandstand - Mixed Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
An.Rodionova (AUS) / M.Mirnyi (BLR)
6
6
R.Kops-Jones (USA) [7] / R.Klaasen (RSA) [7]
4
3
Court 17 - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Bertens (NED) / J.Larsson (SWE)
77
64
62
C.Garcia (FRA) [5] / K.Srebotnik (SLO) [5]
64
77
77
Court 17 - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Chan (TPE) [9] / H.Chan (TPE) [9]
5
6
77
I.Begu (ROU) / R.Olaru (ROU)
7
1
64
Court 17 - Mixed Doubles - Round 2
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Goerges (GER) [8] / N.Zimonjic (SRB) [8]
2
5
S.Halep (ROU) / H.Tecau (ROU)
6
7
Court 17 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Tabilo (CAN)
1
4
R.Opelka (USA) [6]
6
6
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
C.Denolly (FRA) [10]
3
7
6
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
F.Capalbo (ARG)
62
0
C.Oh (KOR)
77
6
Court 13 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Harris (RSA) [13]
6
62
6
S. Riffice (USA)
3
77
4
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Fritz (USA) [1]
6
6
U.Humbert (FRA)
4
2
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
65
77
6
77
61
3
Court 11 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Ficovich (ARG)
1
3
S.Hong (KOR) [4]
6
6
Retired
Court 11 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
T.Black (USA)
0
5
5
V.Lapko (BLR) [13]
15
7
5
Court 4 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
N.Ponwith (USA)
4
6
3
N.Borges (POR)
6
3
6
Court 4 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Chung (KOR) [11]
6
6
G.Ross (USA)
4
4
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
7
1
6
L.Stefani (BRA) [12]
5
6
1
Court 4 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
K.Sebov (CAN)
4
1
Court 5 - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Jankovic (SRB) / A.Krunic (SRB)
6
5
5
C.Dellacqua (AUS) [4] / Y.Shvedova (KAZ) [4]
2
7
7
Court 5 - Men's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
L.Mayer (ARG) / J.Sousa (POR)
6
3
6
C.Fleming (GBR) / T.Huey (PHI)
4
6
3
Court 5 - Women's Doubles - Round 3
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
S.Errani (ITA) [11] / F.Pennetta (ITA) [11]
5
6
6
R.Kops-Jones (USA) [6] / A.Spears (USA) [6]
7
2
2
Court 5 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
U.Arconada (USA) [8]
6
6
V.Zeleva (RUS)
2
0
Court 6 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
F.Bonacia (ITA)
1
4
S.Tsitsipas (GRE) [16]
6
6
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
C. McNally (USA)
2
5
K.Birrell (AUS)
6
7
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
V.Kuzmova (SVK)
6
6
Court 6 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Kalinskaya (RUS) [6]
6
4
1
M.Lumsden (GBR)
4
6
6
Court 7 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Gordon (USA)
7
6
R.Masarova (SUI)
5
4
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
P.Rikl (CZE)
78
6
J.Delaney (AUS)
66
4
Court 7 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
6
4
6
E.Nava (USA)
3
6
4
Court 9 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Court 9 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
W.Zheng (CHN) [14]
6
77
D.Aiava (AUS)
1
65
Court 9 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
J.Nikles (SUI)
1
4
S.Fukuda (JPN)
6
6
Court 9 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Sanford (USA)
78
3
5
D.Galfi (HUN) [2]
66
6
7
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
K.Day (USA)
5
63
T.Mihalikova (SVK) [4]
7
77
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
A.Santillan (JPN) [14]
6
77
D.Karimov (UZB)
1
64
Court 10 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
2
6
6
Court 10 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Watanuki (JPN)
6
6
3
3
Court 14 - Junior Boys' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
D.Klok (RUS)
62
3
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
0
2
S.Zhuk (RUS) [10]
6
6
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
M.Vondrousova (CZE) [1]
6
7
4
5
Court 14 - Junior Girls' Singles - Round 1
Pts
1
2
3
4
5
F.Stollar (HUN) [11]
6
6
I.Ibbou (ALG)
3
2